Our Partners

Supreme Grand Champion

Grand Champion

Tomlinson

Gold Sponsor

Silver Sponsor

Bronze Sponsor

Honorable Mention

MAPLE HOLME FARMS

STUART & CAROL NICHOLSON

CENTURY 21 - JOHN DEVRIES LTD.

DAVID FOLEY

JOHN & NORA VERNEY

ARNPRIOR REGION FED. OF AGRICULTURE

CLYDESDALE HORSE ASSOCIATION OF CANADA

LYNN & BRIAN HUDSON

ALMONTE VETERINARY SERVICES

ARKACY SIMMENTALS

CAN-MECH AGENCIES

COLTON CRAIG

CRAZY HORSE STONEGRILL STEAKHOUSE & SALOON

DON LOCKHART EQUIPMENT REPAIRS

EVERGREEN ODDS

Harvex Agromart Inc.

KEMP FARMS

M-CON PRODUCTS INC.

MARTHA PALMER

NAPOLI'S CAFE

NEPEAN KANATA AIR-COOLED ENGINES, 1437024 ONT. LTD

OTTAWA VALLEY COMMERCIAL HORSE ASSOC.

Parkland Fuel Corp/ Ultramar

PAULVIEW FARMS LTD

PEGGY BLAIR

ROGER WOELLER

STITTSVILLE TRAILERS

TNE DIESEL

VANCE'S SERVICE CENTRE LTD.

WANDA CLARK

WEST CARLETON MINOR HOCKEY

Friend of Fair

MICHAEL WALTERS

CARP FLOUR MILLS/OTTAWA VALLEY GRAIN

M & R FEEDS & FARM SUPPLY LTD.

BEAVERTAIL PASTRIES 1292488 ONTARIO LTD.

BRIAN MOFFATT

CARP PIZZA

CITY OF OTTAWA

DOUG & LAURIE ARMSTRONG

GLEN BYRNE

K. E. ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD.

The Spicer Family

AUDREY CALDWELL

BARRY & PEGGY GRAHAM

GRENVILLE MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY

MYERS KANATA CHEV BUICK GMC INC.

Voyago Transportation Services

53 COLOURS

STANTON DRILLING INC.

CRIPPO HOLDINGS

BILL & MARGARET ROBINSON

BLAIR ARMSTRONG

DUNROBIN VILLAGE MEAT & GROCERY

GLENN WILSON CARPENTRY LTD.

JILL CALDWELL

JIM & DOROTHY MCGILL

MATT MUNRO

MICHELINE & WIB PAUL

MINITEL COMMUNICATIONS CORP.

OTTAWA VALLEY FARM SHOW / O.V. SEED GROWERS ASSN.

REIS EQUIPMENT CENTER

RITCHIE FEED & SEED LTD.

RON MOORE EQUIPMENT LTD.

LINDA DOWNEY

ADAM KITTLE ENTERPRISES

ADVANCED AIR QUALITY INC.

BILL & GAIL ERICKSON

BRUCE MECHANICAL LTD.

CARP FAMILY DENTISTRY

COADY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

COYNE MECHANICAL

CRAIGLYNN FARMS

DIANA RIVINGTON

DORIS COUVIEAU & STEVE MUNRO

EVELYN CRAIG

FADI'S FABULOUS FOODS

In Memory of Paul Maxwell - Maxwell Land & Livestock

IRISH HILLS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB

KETCH CONSTRUCTION LTD.

LAUGHLIN'S CUSTOM CARPENTRY LTD.

LORNE MONTGOMERY EQUIPMENT RENTALS

MacEwen Agricentre Inc.

MELVA ROBINSON

MICHAEL & SANDRA WILSON

MIKE MCNEELY & SON LIMITED

MISSISSIPPI VET SERVICES

PRESIDENT - REYES MAINTENANCE SERVICE INC.

RIVIERA AUTOMOBILES

T.M. LARIVEE

TERRY STRONG EQUIPMENT

THE SEPTIC STORE OTTAWA WEST LTD

Tyler Craig

WAYNE GRANT

ERVA RIVINGTON

MUSKOKA CRANE SERVICE

BOB & KATHY FOSTER

5 SPAN FEED & SEED INC.

ADBRO FORMING LTD.

ALLAN MANN INSURANCE

APPAULO FARMS

BARBARA VANCE

BEATRICE PATRICIA DAVIES

BEV BRODMANN

BILL & IVA DUNCAN

CARLETON MASONIC LODGE 465

CARP CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC

CDS BUILDING MOVERS

CURVINGLANE FARMS LTD.

DAVIS BOOKKEEPING-8651812 CANADA INC.

DON & PAM ARMSTRONG

DON CAVANAGH

DOUGLAS MANCHESTER

GEORGE'S MARINE & SPORTS

GERRY & VERDA MORRIS

GRAHAM COX

GREENSMERE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

HARRY POOLE

HARVEST MOON

JAMIE JOHNSTON

JANET FOLEY

JIM MACKENZIE

K. W. FIELDS CONSTRUCTION

KANATA OPTICIANS

KATHLEEN & TIM KENNEDY

KAZDA INVESTMENTS

LAUGHLIN POOL SERVICES

LAURIE JONES

LINDA LEDBETTER

LYLE & MARION COX

MARCHWOOD DENTAL

MIXED WOOD FARM

NEWILL REALTY LIMITED

OLA ARMSTRONG

OLIVE RIVINGTON

OTTAWA KANATA SELF STORAGE & PUPS STORAGE

PALLADIUM ORTHODONTICS / TERRY FOX PROFESSIONAL CENTRE

PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTS

RAMPTON RESOURCE GROUP INC

RANGER ENTERPRISES

RBC ROYAL BANK

ROBINSON CONSULTANTS INC.

ROSS & LOIS MCLAUGHLIN

RPRIOR HOSPITALITY INC / ALMONTE RIVERSIDE INN & KITCHEN

RUSSELL & LEILA GRAHAM

SARAH ROBINSON

SILVER CREEK RANCH

STEVE BARRIE BACKHOE & SHOVEL RENTAL

TERRY'S OLD FASHIONED LEMONADE INC.

THE LAROSE FAMILY

WAYNEFORD FARMS

WEEDMARK SERVICE CENTRE LTD.

WEST OTTAWA VETERINARY MOBILE

WILLIAM MANCHESTER